3 Seater Wooden Bench Acacia Modern Outdoor Grey Bench Garden Seating Bench

Pacific Cambridge Antique Grey Outdoor 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench, Grey

3 Seater Wooden Bench Acacia Modern Outdoor Grey Bench Garden Seating Bench

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pacific Cambridge 3 Seater Wooden Garden Bench - Grey

2-5 business days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Grey 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench For Garden

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
3 Seater Wooden Bench Acacia Modern Outdoor Grey Bench Garden Seating Bench

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Minimum Length: 140cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 45cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 64cm / Maximum Weight Capacity: 260kg / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Item Length: 150cm / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults / Minimum Backrest Height: 43cm / Care Instructions: Clean with Dampen Cloth / Seat Depth: 47cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 90cm / Seat Height: 45cm / Maximum Height: 40cm / Minimum Seat Height: 40cm / Style: Modern / Finish: Natural / Item Width: 62cm / Armrest Height: 64cm / Minimum Height: 40cm / Minimum Width: 47cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Acacia wood / Set Includes: Bench / Backrest Height: 43cm / Seating Capacity: Up to 3 / Type: Garden / Assembly Required: Yes / Maximum Backrest Height: 43cm / Model: Cambridge / Theme: Contemporary / Minimum Armrest Height: 64cm / Maximum Seat Height: 40cm / Item Weight: 11kg / Country of Origin: China
£169.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3.5m Round Parasol Olive
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Pacific Lifestyle Grey 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench For Garden
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Brown Teak 3 Seater Acacia Wood Garden Bench
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Grey 2 Seater Acacia Wood Garden Bench
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Outdoor Teak 2 Seater Acacia Wood Bench
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery