Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Soft Grey Linen Drum Table Lampshade Self Lined Cylinder Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Soft Grey Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 14"

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Soft Grey Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Grey

Unknown
£54.99
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Soft Grey Linen Drum Table Lampshade Self Lined Cylinder Shade

Cheapest offer

A modern 35cm grey cylinder linen shade is self-lined, the open weave material still allows the light to filter through making this a stylish and versatile lampshade that suits many base styles.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle 36-004-14IV Poly Cotton Knife Pleat Shade Ivory 35 cm
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Soft Grey Linen Drum Table Lampshade Self Lined Cylinder Shade
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Ivory Oval Poly Cotton Lampshade
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Sage Green Tapered Table Lampshade
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Garbo 35Cm Cream Polysilk Pinch Pleat Shade
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00