Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Natural Raffia Cylinder Lampshade Boho Brown Palm Tree Drum Lamp Shade For Table And Floor Lamps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Natural Raffia Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 16"

5-7 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Natural Raffia Cylinder Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige

Unknown
£87.99
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Natural Raffia Cylinder Lampshade Boho Brown Palm Tree Drum Lamp Shade For Table And Floor Lamps

Cheapest offer

Our 40cm Tilia natural raffia shade creates an instant Scandi feel with it's light airy presence. Add the raffia shade to one of our wooden or stoneware lamp bases or use as a ceiling pendant for a truly natural feel.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle 36-004-16TA Poly Cotton Knife Pleat Shade Taupe 40 cm
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Platinum Aerocover Loungebeds Waterproof Breathable Rip-Stop Polyester Cover W210Xd75Xh40Cm
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Royal Blue Velvet Cylinder Lampshade Floor Table Lamps
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Black Velvet Cylinder Floor Table Lampshade
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00