Pacific Lifestyle Duck Egg Textured Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kai Duck Egg Scratch Texture Ceramic Table Lamp Natural

2-5 working days
£40.00

Ruma Duck Egg Blue Scandi Textured Ceramic Table Lamp Nordic Line Pattern

5-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Duck Egg Blue Scandi Textured Ceramic Table Lamp Nordic Line Pattern Blue

Unknown
£43.99
Pacific Lifestyle Duck Egg Textured Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Kai ceramic table lamp is the perfect proportion for a bedside, side table or console and will look fabulous as a stand alone piece or used in a pair. The versatile table lamp in a duck egg and natural hue has a matt, textured finish which is decorated with a stylishly subtle scratch design and topped off with a duck egg coloured self lined shade. The simple light and airy style of this table lamp would suit a Scandi or Coastal style interior.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Kai Duck Eggtextured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp, Blue
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Duck Egg Silk Lined Cylinder Table Lamp And Floor Shade
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Duck Egg Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lampshade Soft Blue Table Lamp Shade
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00