Pacific Lifestyle Grey Washed Antique Lantern | Miners Oil Lamp Victorian Lamp Shabby Chic Nautical Wooden Washed Table Lamp (Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.94
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Antique Wood Lantern Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gibson Antique Wood Lantern Lamp Antique

2-5 working days
£50.00

Ruma Silver Metal & Clear Glass Lantern Table Lamp Portable Handle in Grey

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Silver Metal And Clear Glass Lantern Table Lamp Portable Handle In Grey Grey

Unknown
£54.99
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Washed Antique Lantern | Miners Oil Lamp Victorian Lamp Shabby Chic Nautical Wooden Washed Table Lamp (Grey)

Cheapest offer

DECORATIVE: This beautifully designed house lantern will go with any decoration style in any room in your home. Make it the focal point as one of the fireplace ornaments for your living room. COSINESS:Ambient lighting is just one of the perks of these nautical lamp. You can achieve that cosy feel with a duo of our lamps in any room. Place it on the floor for extra cosiness. COLOURS:Available in white washed wood, grey washed and black. Earthy textured tones that go with any decor style. TASK LIGHT: If you are wanting an extra point of light in your room, our lamps will help you create the ambience you need. Consider choosing a bulb temperature that aligns with your lighting needs. BUDGET FRIENDLY:These fairy lantern is affordable and easy tod maintain throughout their life so you have no excuse to give your home a coastal look and a scandi touch!
£41.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Cambridge Antique Grey Outdoor 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench, Grey
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific LTR Sail Dark Smoke Grey Gum Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes IM4006-101
£79.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Ombre Ceramic Table Lamp For Bedroom
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp | Duck Egg and Grey Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Blue and White Ceramic Bedside Lamp (Tall)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery