Pacific Lifestyle Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pacific Elio Ceramic Wood Effect Table Lamp - White

2-5 business days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Ruma Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp in White

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp In White White

Unknown
£76.99
Pacific Lifestyle Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp beautifully combines the rustic charm of natural wood with the durability and elegance of ceramic. Its unique textured finish mimics the look of wood grain, adding depth and character to the lamp while maintaining a modern aesthetic. This design makes it an excellent choice for both contemporary and traditional interiors, effortlessly blending with a variety of decor styles from farmhouse to minimalist.With a versatile shape and a neutral colour palette, this table lamp emits a soft, warm glow that enhances any space, making it ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or study areas. Its stylish design pairs well with a range of shades, allowing you to customise the look to suit your personal style. The Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp not only provides functional lighting but also serves as an attractive accent piece that elevates your home decor, creating a welcoming and cosy atmosphere in any room.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Cambridge Antique Grey Outdoor 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench, Grey
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Wood & Metal Round Wall Clock 81cm Brown
£129.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Set Of 2 Elio White And Wood Effect Textured Ceramic Table Lamp
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery