Pack of 2 - Carabiner snap hook 316 A4 stainless steel marine grade non rust heavy duty 40mm, 50mm, 60mm, 70mm, 80mm, 100mm (5mm x 50mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.52
Delivery from £4.49

Pack of 10-3mm x 15mm O Rings Made from 316 A4 Marine Grade Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery
Pack of 2 - Carabiner snap hook 316 A4 stainless steel marine grade non rust heavy duty 40mm, 50mm, 60mm, 70mm, 80mm, 100mm (5mm x 50mm)

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2 - 5mm x 50mm Carabiner snap hooks A - 5mm, B - 50mm Made from marine grade 316 A4 stainless steel Breaking load - 645kg, Safe working load - 129kg We will post a J Clarke Marine product booklet with every sale
£5.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair W/ Breathable Mesh Back And Seat, Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery