Pack of 2 Traditional Countdown to Christmas Advent Candle | Christmas Wise Men Design Pillar Advent Candle with Numbers | Advent Christmas Candle Festive Pillar Candle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack Of 2 Traditional Countdown To Christmas Pillar Advent Candle Three Wise Men

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£274.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£129.50
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pack of 2 Traditional Countdown to Christmas Advent Candle | Christmas Wise Men Design Pillar Advent Candle with Numbers | Advent Christmas Candle Festive Pillar Candle

Cheapest offer

CHRISTMAS CANDLE | Welcome the Festive spirit into your home with the time honoured tradition of lighting an Advent candle each day as a countdown to Christmas Day. The pillar Advent candle features three wise men design complete with stars and doves all in vibrant, colourful print ADVENT CANDLE | Designed to be burned down over the whole of Advent, simply light the candle and allow it to burn down to the next number each day PERFECT CANDLE GIFT | Great as a gift to help build up the excitement of Christmas, or simply a lovely festive decoration for your own home ADVENT COUNTDOWN CANDLE | The candle looks wonderful when showcased with holly sprigs and Christmas ornaments as a festive table centrepiece CANDLE ADVENT CALENDAR | Enjoy the anticipation of Christmas throughout December with this Advent candle. The Advent candle stands 25cm high with a 5cm diameter
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk