Nordlux Smart 2 Pack GU10 420 Lumen White Light Bulb - Size: 5.5 x 5 x 5.5cm - Wilko

Pack Of 2 x Light Bulb White 4.8w Smart LED GU10 Dimmable 420lm 36° Beam 2-Pack

Used Offers from

Nordlux Smart 2 Pack GU10 420 Lumen White Light Bulb - Size: 5.5 x 5 x 5.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pack Of 2 x Smart Lighting White 4.8w LED GU10 Dimmable 420lm 36° Beam 2-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£272.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£130.46
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Smart 2 Pack GU10 420 Lumen White Light Bulb - Size: 5.5 x 5 x 5.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Smart Bulb GU10 has a 55mm compact height and exclusive glass finish. The bulb has the ability to adjust its brightness and warmth to your specific needs.
£18.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)