Dettol Extra Large Citrus Antibacterial Floor Wipes 25 Pack - Wilko

Pack of 25 Dettol Citrus Floor Wipes Lemon and Lime

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.95

Dettol Extra Large Citrus Antibacterial Floor Wipes 25 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.39
Delivery from £5.99

Dettol Antibacterial Floor Wipes, Citrus, 25 XL Wipes

1-4 days
£4.70
Delivery from £3.99

Dettol Lemon & Lime Floor Cleaning Wipes, 25 Count - Antibacterial Surface Cleaner, Fresh Citrus Scent, Quick-Dry Formula, Ideal for Home Hygiene, Easy Disposable Sheets

In stock
£7.99
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dettol Lemon & Lime Floor Cleaning Wipes, 25 Count - Antibacterial Surface Cleaner, Fresh Citrus Scent, Quick-Dry Formula, Ideal for Home Hygiene, Easy Disposable Sheets

In stock
£9.80
Free Delivery

Dettol Lemon & Lime Floor Cleaning Wipes, 25 Count - Antibacterial Surface Cleaner, Fresh Citrus Scent, Quick-Dry Formula, Ideal for Home Hygiene, Easy Disposable Sheets

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine HP L0H25A Maintenance Kit - IN BOX - Vat Inlcuded
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Xt 25 Spellbound Grisaille Bright Chartreuse - Backpack
£99.64
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov8 Racepac 20 Vest - SS25
£63.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALOMON Xt 25 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£99.64
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L
£100.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dettol Extra Large Citrus Antibacterial Floor Wipes 25 Pack - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep your home spotless with Dettol Extra Large Citrus Antibacterial Floor Wipes. These wipes kill 99.9% of bacteria on your floors. With three times the cleaning power, they are tough on kitchen grease, burnt-on food, and bathroom dirt. Pack of 25, scented with lemon and lime.
£2.39
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)