Pack of 5 Staedtler Noris HB Pencils

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.99

STAEDTLER Noris 120-S BK5D Pencil Assorted Grades (Blister Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER Noris 120-S BK5D Pencil Assorted Grades (Blister Pack of 5)

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris Drawing Sketching Pencils [2h H Hb B 2b = 1 Of Each

1-2 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Racing Hydration Pack Utility Lumbar – Black
£73.41
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Keter Emma 5 Seater Rattan Effect Garden Sofa Set - Grey
£301.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's 3 Piece Lip Oil Gift Set Estee Lauder Multicolor
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Bathroom 5 Accessories Set Logis Universal
£168.92
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tama IP50H6WBN-BOB Imperialstar Blacked Out Black 5-Piece Drum Kit + Cymbals
£922.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Pack of 5 Staedtler Noris HB Pencils

Cheapest offer

The Pack of 5 Staedtler Noris HB Pencils is ideal for use at home, school or in the office. They are easy to sharpen with any quality sharpener and are manufactured from wood from certified, sustainably managed forests. Highly versatile, they are perfect for drawing, sketching, jotted notes or just doing homework.
£2.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)