Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.45
Delivery from £4.49

Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

£2.50
Delivery from £4.49

Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

In stock
£2.95
Free Delivery

Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Clipper classic large FLINTS (24 packs X 9 Flints)

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Clipper Lighter Flints suitable for all leading brands 24x9 FULL BOX 216 Flints

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Clipper classic large FLINTS (24 packs X 9 Flints)

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Pack of 9 Clipper® lighter flints

Cheapest offer

Clipper® flints. Pack of 9.
£1.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Water Resistant Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND Facial make-up Duo Blush & Eyeshadow 9 g
£16.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze, Brown
£952.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery