Pacsafe - Pacsafe V 20 City Backpack - Daypack sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£125.51
Free Delivery

Pacsafe Pacsafe V 20 L Daypack RFID protection 45 cm Laptop compartment beige

EXTRA (28% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£129.53
Free Delivery
Pacsafe - Pacsafe V 20 City Backpack - Daypack sand

Cheapest offer

Pacsafe - Pacsafe V 20 City Backpack - Daypack. Material type: polyester|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 150 denier|Material thickness: 750 denier|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: laptop compartment (16")|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: compartment on the back|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Dimensions (outer): 45 x 28 x 14.5 cm (H x W x D)|Volume: 20 l|Extras: Trolley attachment function|Misc: inner organiser pockets|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 20
£125.51
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Pacsafe Pacsafe V 20 L Daypack RFID protection 45 cm Laptop compartment gray
£125.51
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe Pacsafe V Daypack RFID protection 41 cm Laptop compartment black
£122.33
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe Pacsafe V Mini Bag Shoulder Bag RFID protection 17 cm gray
£79.13
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe Pacsafe V 26 Daypack RFID protection 46 cm Laptop compartment beige
£142.70
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pacsafe - V Tour Backpack 26 - Daypack black
£171.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery