Paddy Piqué Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Cotton piqué polo shirt with logo details - Style Paddy, 50469055 Dark Green S

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Paddy Piqué Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Paddy Piqué Polo is a breathable cotton polo designed for everyday smart-casual wear. It stands out for its point collar and contrasting striped trim that add a refined touch to a classic silhouette. Key attributes: Green | Verde | Piqué cotton | Breathable fabric | Button placket | Point collar | Contrasting striped trim | Logo detail | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Model wears size Medium (1.85 m) | Composition & care: 100% cotton
£91.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Golf Polo Shirt, Mens, Open blue, Small | American Golf
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 490 Open Blue, XXL
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85