40cm Authentic Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan

Paella Pan Vaello Iron 2 Handles Hammer CM 40

40cm Authentic Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / n/a
Free Delivery

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 40 cm Polished Steel Paella Pan

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 40 cm Polished Steel Paella Pan

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paella Pan Vaello Iron 2 Handles Hammer From 40 Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Delivery from £23.95

Similar products

Authentic Spanish Paella Pan - 50cm Polished Steel Pan with 50cm Lid
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paella Pan Polished Steel 60cm
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaello Carbon Steel Paella Pan, 38cm
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Authentic Spanish Paella Pan - 46cm Enamelled Steel Pan with 45cm Lid
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
40cm Authentic Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: Silver / Item Diameter: 40cm / Type of Oven: Gas / Internal Diameter (cm): 33 / Set Includes: Paella Pan / Material: Polished Carbon Steel / MPN: 0140 / Item Depth: 4cm / Depth: 4.5cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Vaello Campos S.L / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Gas Burner / BBQ / Open Fire / Type: Paella Pan / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 4cm / Model: La Valenciana / Features: round-bottomed / Unit Quantity: 1 / Handle Material: Carbon Steel / Item Weight: 1.38Kg / Country of Origin: Spain / Main Material: Carbon Steel / Item Width: 52cm
£22.49
ebay.co.uk