Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Core Products Aspen Straight Stitch Natural Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Aspen Set of 2 Natural and Black Straight Stitch Dining Chair - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair of Aspen Straight Stitch Upholstered Fabric Chairs - Natural

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Straight Stitch Natural Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Cream

2 to 4 days
£113.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Pair Of Natural Colour Fabric Straight Stitch Dining Chairs - Black Tapered Legs

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Aspen Pair of Straight Stitch Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs
£79.99
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Aspen M So Wool Cashmere Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-8
£7.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Core Products Aspen Diamond Stitch Blue Cord Fabric Dining Chair Black Tapered Legs Pair, Blue
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Aspen Duo Chair Black Plastic Seat with Black Metal Legs Pair, Black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FALKE Men's Aspen M So Wool Cashmere Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Green Hunter 7441, 5.5-8
£13.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pair of Aspen Fabric Straight-Stitch Dining Chairs - Four Black Tapered Legs

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Wood Tone: N/A - No Wood / Minimum Length: 40 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / Item Length: 54 cm / Colour: Natural / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 88 cm / Seat Height: 88 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Frame Material: Metal, Fabric / Features: High Back, Padded Seat, Upholstered, Straight-Stitch Fabric, Set of Two, Easy Assembly / Finish: Fabric / Room: Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room / Item Width: 44 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Fabric / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Two Chairs / Backrest Height: 42 cm / Type: Dining Chair / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Straight-Stitch Cord Fabric Dining Chair Pair / Theme: Modern / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 10.7 kg
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.