A.B.S. 17391 Brake disc

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Mercedes SL A.B.S. 17391

Used Offers from

A.B.S. 17391 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£111.98
Delivery from £8.45

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Mercedes SL A.B.S. 17391

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17391 Front Perforated Brake Discs 334mm Fits Mercedes Sl 129 421 23 12

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 193138 Shock absorber
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 107500 Brake disc
£116.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 325mm 63.5mm Vented 30mm 0986479D79
£160.58
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986479F57 Brake Disc (BD2802)
£218.75
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17391 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 334; Brake Disc Thickness: 32; Minimum thickness [mm]: 30; Height: 51,5; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Perforated; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 165; Weight [kg]: 10,96; Drilled: yes; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 06/1998; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Edition; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: F187942; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package
£111.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk