Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£269.99
Delivery from £3.99

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

In stock
£320.95
Free Delivery

PALIT Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB PALIT Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC Graphics Card for Gaming - 8GB

3 to 7 Days
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£330.99
Free Delivery

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

In stock
£343.69
Free Delivery

Palit NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 INFINITY 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.22
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.65
Free Delivery

Palit RTX5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 HDMI 3xDP (NE75060V19P1-GB2063L)

In stock
£348.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Infinity 2 OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
£264.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 262.1 mm
Height 126.3 mm
Depth 40.1 mm

System requirements

Windows operating systems supported Windows 10 x64, Windows 11

Power

Supplementary power connectors 1x 8-pin
Power consumption (max) 145 W
Minimum system power supply 550 W

Design

Product colour Black
Number of fans 2 fan(s)
Cooling type Active
Number of slots 2

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Performance

Overclocked (OC) edition Yes
TV tuner integrated No
NVIDIA Ansel Yes
NVIDIA G-SYNC Yes
Dual Link DVI No
HDCP Yes
Virtual Reality (VR) ready Yes
OpenGL version 4.6
DirectX version 12 Ultimate

Ports & interfaces

DisplayPorts quantity 3
DisplayPort version 2.1b
HDMI ports quantity 1
Interface type PCI Express 5.0
HDMI version 2.1b

Memory

Memory bandwidth (max) 448 GB/s
Memory bus 128 bit
Data transfer rate 28 Gbit/s
Graphics card memory type GDDR7
Discrete graphics card memory 8 GB

Processor

Parallel processing technology support Not supported
Maximum displays per videocard 4
CUDA cores 3840
CUDA Yes
Maximum resolution 7680 x 4320 pixels
Processor boost clock speed 2512 MHz
Processor frequency 2280 MHz
Graphics processor GeForce RTX 5060
Graphics processor family NVIDIA

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic lighting and reflections with Ray Tracing.
• AI-enhanced performance via DLSS technology.
• Sleek design with dual-fan cooling system.

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£497.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£499.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7
£347.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PALIT GeForce RTX 5060 8 GB Infinity 3 OC Graphics Card, Black
£309.99
Compare 13 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£349.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99