Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Blanc 41

Palladium 92351-100-M Pampa Oxford Women's Trainers Soft White, Soft white, 8.5 UK

Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Blanc 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£36.50
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium 92351-100-M Pampa Oxford Women's Trainers Soft White, Soft white, 8.5 UK

In stock
£51.08
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium Pampa Oxford Trainers White EU 41 Woman

1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneakers Low Shoes 92351-100-M, Soft white, 8 UK
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Trainers Pampa Oxford - Beige - Women's UK 5
£44.07
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Women's Low Pampa Oxford Trainers, Black 92351 008, 6.5 UK
£62.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Palladium Women's Low Pampa Oxford Trainers, Sahara 92351 210, 8.5 UK
£61.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Gris 39
£50.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Blanc 41

Cheapest offer

The Pampa Oxford Original perfectly blends tradition and urban style. Created in homage to the original Pampa, this unisex shoe features the brand's iconic moulded outsole, which ensures durability as you explore the city. A Paradrop insole guarantees optimal comfort for everyday wear. Its vintage-inspired canvas upper, distinctly understated, will add a touch of style to many outfits. A unique model with a well-established reputation.UPPER: 14 oz 100% cotton canvasLINING: 100% polyesterINSOLE: Cut EVA - surface 100% polyesterOUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVABRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: Flat laces / eyelets
£36.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk