Palmer's Shea Formula With Vitamin E Moisturising Body Lotion 250ml

Palmer’s Hand & Body Shea Formula brightening moisturising body balm 250 ml

Palmer's Shea Formula With Vitamin E Moisturising Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £1.49

Palmer's Shea Butter Body Lotion 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

palmers shea butter lotion 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.35
3.34 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

palmers shea butter lotion 250ml

In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery

Palmers Palmers Shea Butter Formula Pump Lotion 400 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

2 X Palmer's Shea Butter Formula Raw Shea Nourish Body Lotion 250ml (Two)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

2 X Palmers Shea Formula Raw Shea Nourish Body Lotion 250ml.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

3 x Palmer’s Shea Butter Formula Body Lotion 250ml Deep Hydration Moisturiser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 4.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 X Palmers Shea Formula Raw Shea Nourish Body Lotion 250ml.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Palmer's Shea Formula With Vitamin E Moisturising Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest offer

Palmer's Shea Formula With Vitamin E Moisturising Body Lotion deeply hydrates and nourishes skin with rich shea butter and vitamin E. Its creamy, non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, leaving skin soft, smooth, and revitalised. Perfect for daily use, this lotion also refreshes your senses with a subtle, pleasant scent, enhancing your skincare routine.
£7.00
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Intensely hydrates dry and rough skin
• Enhances skin's texture and elasticity
• Easy application with practical pump design

Similar products

Palmer’s Hand & Body Coconut Oil Formula Moisturising Cream for Hands 60 g
£4.94
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Palmer's Cocoa Butter Hand Cream 60g (Packaging may Vary)
£3.23
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.38
Palmers Hand Cream – 60 g
£4.60
7.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Intensive Relief Hand Cream
£5.59
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Palmer's Coconut Oil Formula Coconut Hydrate Body Care Set with Vitamin E - Moisturizing Body Lotion, Body Oil, Hand Cream, Lip Balm - 48 Hour Hydration for Dry Skin, 4-Piece Set
£17.89
3.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49