Palram Balance Green Polycarbonate 8 x 16ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko
Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse 8 x 16ft
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,441.00
Delivery from £4.00
Garden Greenhouse 8ft Palram Canopia High Quality Balance
Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,705.42
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £1,286.00
Palram Canopia Balance Extended Silver Greenhouse 8 x 16ft
£1,286.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Similar products
Palram Balance Green Polycarbonate 8 x 20ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko
£1,776.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X14 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure
£784.76
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse - 8 x 12ft
£1,101.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure
£558.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery