8x16 Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Greenhouse in Green

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Grand Gardener 8 x 16 - Clear, Green

8x16 Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Greenhouse in Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2,419.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Clear 8 x 16ft Greenhouse - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2,533.00
Free Delivery

8â x 16â Palram Canopia Rion Grand Gardener Large Polycarbonate Greenhouse (2.4m x 4.8m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£2,549.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Grand Gardener 8 x 16 - Clear, Green

3 to 5 days
£2,599.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Clear Greenhouse - 8 x 16ft

1-3 working days
£2,613.00
Delivery from £4.00

Rion Grand Gardner Green 8X16 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£2,941.00
Free Delivery

Rion Grand Gardner Green 8X16 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£2,941.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Grand Gardener Clear 8X16 - L512.9 x W264.7 x H238.2 in Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£3,397.68

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x16 Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Greenhouse in Green

Cheapest offer

The Canopia Grand Gardener Polycarbonate Greenhouse offers an ideal environment for cultivating vegetables throughout the year. This quintessential barn-style greenhouse features spacious double doors, a durable, heavy-duty resin frame, and polycarbonate window panels. Top features include:. *Maintenance free design *Virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels *Heavy-duty 100 UV-protected resin frame with rubber sealing strips *Double door for easy access *Twin wall roof panels to diffuse sunlight *Clear wall panels provides over 90 light transmission
£2,419.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk