Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Anchoring Kit, Silver

Used Offers from

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Anchoring Kit, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Accessory Anchoring Kit - Palram Canopia - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Greenhouse Accessory Floor Anchoring Kit

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Canopia by Palram Canopia Greenhouse Anchoring Kit

1-3 working days
£72.31
Delivery from £6.00

Palram Greenhouse Anchoring Kit for Skylight Sheds in Silver Palram Silver

3-5 working days
£84.24

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£400.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Anchoring Kit, Silver

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=AJJGUFY]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=AJJGUFY],#html-body [data-pb-style=ENJXSNA]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}This Palram - Canopia Anchoring Kit provides you with the safest way to secure your greenhouse to the foundation you have chosen, be it wood, concrete or even grass. This Anchoring Kit allows you to anchor into soft or hard surfaces, providing outstanding holding capabilities in extreme weather conditions. It has been cleverly designed to fit your existing Palram - Canopia greenhouse; Nature, Harmony, Mythos, Hybrid, Balance or Octave. Features and Benefits Easy to fit - Compatible with many of the Palram - Canopia greenhouse models, this anchor kit is a great accessory for stability and protection against extreme weather conditions. Strong - This
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.