6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Palram Greenhouse Harmony 6X6 - Grey Palram Grey

Used Offers from

6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£430.99
Free Delivery

6â x 6â Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 1.86m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£432.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Harmony 6X6 Greenhouse - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£440.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Greenhouse - 6 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£470.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Polycarbonate 6 x 6ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Grey 6X6 Greenhouse With Adjustable Vent

1-3 working days
£501.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony 6X6 Ft Grey Polycarbonate (Pc) Apex Greenhouse With Polycarbonate Glazing With Adjustable Vent

1-3 working days
£501.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Harmony 6ft Grey - Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green
£430.99
Compare 8 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X4 Greenhouse
£281.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Silver
£345.00
Compare 10 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x6 Harmony Grey greenhouse has all the bells and whistles home gardeners need to set their green fingers to work, at an affordable price. This model comes in with a deep grey frame that contrasts the transparent glazing and can look stunning when placed in the right spot. Take a look at our favourite aspects of the 6x6 Harmony, and uncover more details about the greenhouse in the description tab below:
£430.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk