Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 6 x 8ft

Palram Rubicon Shed 6 x 8 Dark - L229 x W185 x H217 cm - Dark Grey Palram Grey

Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 6 x 8ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£612.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Apex Shed in Dark Grey 6 x 8

Unknown
£660.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 6X8 Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£678.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Rubicon Dark Grey 6 x 8ft Shed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£769.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rubicon 8X6 Ft Apex Dark Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rubicon 8X6 Ft Apex Dark Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Palram Rubicon Shed 6 x 8 Dark - L229 x W185 x H217 cm - Dark Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£926.64

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious dimensions: 175x227cm for versatile use.
• Durable materials: Weather-resistant and low upkeep.
• Ventilation system: Keeps contents dry and fresh.

Similar products

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 8X10 Dark Grey, Grey
£1,130.50
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 8X8 Dark Grey, Grey
£807.50
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon 8 x 12ft Dark Grey Garden Shed - Wilko
£1,253.75
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 8 x 17ft
£1,615.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 6 x 8ft

Cheapest offer

This shed stores garden equipment and keeps it accessible and secure. It's the Palram Canopia Rubicon shed with polycarbonate panels and an aluminium frame that handles year-round weather. The multiwall panels are designed for extreme heat and cold. The frame is strong enough to hold shelves and racks. Skylight roof panels provide natural light inside while staying opaque from outside for privacy. The hinged doors open easily and a floor panel is included. The panels are built to resist humidity and fungal decay. It's big enough to store tools, bikes and outdoor accessories together. The roof provides daylight throughout the day so you can see inside without extra lighting. Assembly takes two people and gloves are recommended. You'll have accessible storage for all your outdoor equipment with straightforward upkeep. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged doors . Construction type: overlap. H217, W185, D229cm. W6.06, D7.51ft. Base size required W175cm, D226.8cm. Base size require
£612.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk