Pana Dora Sweden Dorasima Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£147.84
£1,971.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Pana Dora Sweden Dorasima Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

5-6 working days
£188.41
Free Delivery

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Dorasima - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£228.00
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Dorasima Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Dorasima by Pana Dora Sweden is an intoxicating and intense fragrance experience. Floral and fruity with a woody base, it seems to bring a sense of cosiness to the cold Swedish winters. The unisex fragrance from 2022 is the creation of Ibrahim Al Zouabi. He founded Pana Dora Sweden in 2019. The Syrian-Swedish perfumer has been creating exceptional fragrances with passion and dedication ever since. The eau de parfum spray Dorasima also combines rare ingredients to create a breathtaking fragrance. The eau de parfum spray comes in a crystal-shaped perfume bottle. It is crowned by the majestic head of a golden stag. Energy and aesthetics of lush flowering gardens and forests The freshness of orange, lemon and bergamot opens the fragrance of Eau de Parfum Spray Dorasima by Pana Dora Sweden with a magnificent top note. The heart note reveals an almost intoxicating floral accord of rose and jasmine. They are accompanied by the scent of delicate violets, orange blossom and lily of the valley.
£147.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pana Dora Sweden Imperial Wood Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£162.10
£2,161.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Patchouli Dust Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£176.37
£2,351.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANA DORA SWEDEN - Sample Kit Turquoise - Extrait de Parfum Unisex
£191.29
£3,400.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Moonlight Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£212.46
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PANA DORA Opuluxe Extrait de Parfum (100 ml)
£207.49
£2,766.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery