Pana-Dora-Sweden Unisex-fragrances SkadiTurquoiseTravel Set Eau de Parfum Skadi 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Scandic 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Emanuele 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Dorasima 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Velvet

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Sample Kit Turquoise - Extrait de Parfum Unisex

Used Offers from

Pana-Dora-Sweden Unisex-fragrances SkadiTurquoiseTravel Set Eau de Parfum Skadi 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Scandic 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Emanuele 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Dorasima 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Velvet

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£259.50
£3,460.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Travel Kit Turquoise - Extrait de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Majestic Amber - Extrait de Parfum Unisex
£340.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Imperial Wood Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£202.76
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pana-Dora-Sweden Unisex-fragrances ScandicEau de Parfum Spray
£233.11
£2,331.10 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANA DORA SWEDEN - Orchestra - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£285.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Patchouli Dust Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£220.61
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pana-Dora-Sweden Unisex-fragrances SkadiTurquoiseTravel Set Eau de Parfum Skadi 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Scandic 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Emanuele 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Dorasima 15 ml + Eau de Parfum Velvet

Cheapest offer

In an eye-catching turquoise-coloured case, the Swedish niche house Pana Dora presents an exclusive collection of its fragrance creations. The rectangular container is securely closed with a press stud and reveals a red fabric lining on the inside, which provides an elegant frame for the five bottles inside. The characteristic silver stag logo is emblazoned on the lid and on each individual bottle, symbolising the brand's deep connection to Swedish nature and culture. This set offers a varied olfactory journey, led by the Skadi composition, which evokes associations with Nordic forests with fruity and mossy accents. The selection is complemented by the eau de parfums Scandic, Emanuele, Dorasima and Velvet Iris, each of which tells its own story and captures different moods. The handy 15 ml sizes come in different colours - from blue, yellow and pink to white and dark blue - which visually underlines the individuality of each fragrance. The compact format makes this collection ideal for
£259.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.