Pana Dora Sweden Grand Musk Extrait de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Pana Dora Sweden Grand Musk Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml

Pana Dora Sweden Grand Musk Extrait de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£162.10
£2,161.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Grand Musk - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Grand Musk Extrait de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The silver stag's head sits majestically on the heavy crystal bottle and heralds a fragrance experience that symbolises the wild nature of Sweden. Grand Musk Extrait de Parfum Spray by Pana Dora Sweden reveals itself as an intense composition that emphasises woody and animal notes. The opening already fascinates with a spicy alliance of cardamom and coriander, which is harmoniously complemented by floral accents of Bulgarian rose and lavender. As the fragrance progresses, a multi-layered heart develops in which warming spices such as cinnamon, clove and nutmeg meet the subtle sweetness of vanilla, blueberry and magnolia. This complex blend gives the fragrance an unmistakable character. The olfactory foundation of this extrait de parfum is characterised by deep accords of leather, incense and cedarwood, which together with guaiac wood and amber create a striking and long-lasting finish. The high concentration of fragrance oils allows the aroma to unfold with particular intensity. The re
£162.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pana Dora Sweden Imperial Wood Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£162.10
£2,161.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Patchouli Dust Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£176.37
£2,351.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANA DORA SWEDEN - Sample Kit Turquoise - Extrait de Parfum Unisex
£191.29
£3,400.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Moonlight Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£212.46
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PANA DORA Opuluxe Extrait de Parfum (100 ml)
£207.49
£2,766.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery