Panasonic Leica DG Vario-Elmarit 8-18mm / F2.8-4.0 Lens (H-E08018E)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Leica DG Vario Elm. 8-18mm F2.8-4 ASPH | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic 8-18mm f2.8-4.0 Leica DG Vario-Elmarit ASPH

Pre-order
£899.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic 8-18mm f2.8-4 ASPH Vario Lens

2-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic DG Vario 8-18mm f/2.8-4 ASPH- 1 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£944.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panasonic LEICA DG Vario-Elmarit H-ES12060E SLR Standard zoom lens Black
£569.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 9mm f1.7 ASPH lens (H-X09)
£429.00
Compare 11 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic H-X1025E camera lens Standard zoom lens Black
£1,365.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic 15mm f1.7 Leica Summilux DG ASPH Micro Four Thirds Lens - Black
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Leica DG Vario-Elmarit 8-18mm / F2.8-4.0 Lens (H-E08018E)

Cheapest offer

Panasonic Leica 8-18mm, A Stunning Performer Available Now! A versatile wide-angle zoom, the Panasonic Leica DG Vario-Elmarit 8-18mm f/2.8-4 ASPH. Lens is a 16-36mm equivalent lens that blends optical excellence with durability. Designed specifically for for Micro Four Thirds mirror-less system cameras. Employs a series of low dispersion and aspherical elements to realise stunning clarity, edge to edge sharpness. Fringing, ghosting and aberrations are minimised with the addition of Nano Surface Coatings. The rugged metal lens construction is splash, dust, and freezeproof for use in trying environmental conditions. Ultra fast 240 fps autofocus drive suits both photo and video shooting in a variety of working situations. Filter size: 67mm Ultra wide-angle zoom designed for Micro Four Thirds mirrorless cameras, suitable for Panasonic, Olympus and Blackmagic cameras. The Panasonic Leica 8-18mm lens houses one aspherical ED element, three aspherical elements, two extra-low dispersion el...
£799.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk