Panasonic Eh-Hs99 Black Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener With Temperature Control Includes Free Gift

PANASONIC Nanoe Hair Straighteners EH-HS99-K895 - Black & Rose Gold RRP £120

Panasonic Eh-Hs99 Black Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener With Temperature Control Includes Free Gift

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener - Gift for her

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener for Improved Shine with Temperature Control (Black/Rose Gold)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

PANASONIC Nanoe EH-HS99-K895 Hair Straightener - Black & Rose Gold, Black

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Hair Straightener for Improved Shine & Minimised Damage

1 day
£99.95
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener with Temperature Control - Free Gift RRP £5!

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener with Temperature Control - Free Gift RRP £20!

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£99.95
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener with Temperature Control in Black Panasonic Black

3-5 working days
£99.95

Panasonic Eh-Hs99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener With Temperature Control In Black Black

Unknown
£99.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Power

Power 220 W
Power source AC

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.7 m
Cordless No
Auto power off after 60 min
On/off switch Yes
Auto power off Yes
Built-in display Yes
Key lock Yes

Design

Plate material Ceramic
Product colour Black, Rose gold

Performance

Ionic function Yes
Hair straightening Yes
Technology Warm
Type Straightening iron
Control type Buttons
Number of settings 5
Number of heating levels 5
Adjustable thermostat Yes
Ceramic heating system Yes
Heat up time to 100°C 30 s
Temperature (max) 230 °C
Temperature (min) 150 °C
Hair drying No
Hair texturizing No
Hair curling No

Packaging data

Package width 382 mm
Package depth 67 mm
Package height 123 mm
Package weight 702 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 280 g
Height 45 mm
Depth 287 mm
Width 33 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Moisture Infusion: Keeps hair hydrated while styling.
• Quick Heat-Up: Ready in just 15 seconds.
• Elegant Design: Lightweight and travel-friendly finish.

Similar products

Panasonic EH-NA9J-N895
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic EH-NA0J-N895 nanoe Moisture+ and Mineral Hair Dryer, Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle, Intelligent Sensing, Hot & Cold Alternating Mode, Skin, Scalp & Hair Tip Care Modes, 1600W Power, Black
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANASONIC Nanoe Family & Children EH-NA67 Hair Dryer - Black & Champagne Gold, Gold,Black
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Panasonic Eh-Hs99 Black Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener With Temperature Control Includes Free Gift

Cheapest offer

Achieve a flawless finish with the Panasonic EH-HS99 Nanoe Ceramic Hair Straightener. Featuring advanced stable heater technology, it maintains optimal temperature for single-stroke straightening. Nanoe technology ensures moisturized, glossy hair. Enjoy edge-to-edge heating for root-to-tip styling and a comfortable thumb holder for better grip. Choose from 5 heat settings (150 to 230 degrees celsius) and experience quick 30-second heat-up. The 2.7m swivel cord offers flexibility, while longer 95mm ceramic plates provide even heat distribution for fast, snag-free styling. Its ergonomic design includes a contoured barrel and thumb holder for effortless straightening For a limited time, we will include a mystery-free gift in consumer electronics worth £20 (in manufacturer RRP/SRP value) with this product, subject to availability and provided offer is at full retail price or no other offer involved. Please note this gift cannot be exchanged with any other product or refunded.
£59.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.