Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector - EU Double, White

Panda New Bamboo Mattress Protector (200 x 140 cm)

Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector - EU Double, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda® Bamboo Mattress Protector - White, EU Double | Waterproof, Ultra-Thin & Durable Cover Pad | Light & Breathable | Hypoallergenic & Anti-Bacterial | Soft on Skin | Bedding Essential | No Noise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Mattress Protector Water Proof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector Anti-Bacterial Protect Double Bed Size 190x135cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Cheeky Panda | Bamboo Toilet Tissue 48 Rolls | 1 x 48 Rolls
£28.27
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheeky Panda 100% Natural Bamboo Luxury Toilet Tissue 3PLY 200 Sheets 9 Rolls
£5.30
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda 100% Bamboo Pocket Tissue, Pack of 8
£2.10
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector - EU Double, White

Cheapest offer

Add the ultimate layer of protection to your mattress with Panda's waterproof Bamboo Mattress Protector. Using advanced nanotechnology, this Bamboo Protector is ultra-thin, lightweight and durable. Rest easy, knowing your mattress is shielded from all accidental spillages and excess moisture. The soft, naturally hypoallergenic and antimicrobial bamboo fabric protects your skin against allergies and fends off bacteria. The lightest, most refined combination, thats perfectly silent. You wont even know its there. Features: The NanoTPU waterproof layer is so discreet, you wont even notice its there. The invisible barrier between you and your mattress protects against moisture and mess Thermoregulating - Bamboo intuitively reacts to body temperature while you sleep, keeping you cosy all winter and preventing overheating on hot summer nights Naturally antibacterial - Bamboo is naturally antibacterial, antimicrobial and inhospitable to micro-organisms, keeping bedtime ultra-fresh Highly Breat
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk