PANDELLA 1 Chrome/White Wall Light Bracket WALL LAMP NT LED 14W

Pandella 1 LED Mirror light 78cm 4000K neutral white, Steel (96066)

PANDELLA 1 Chrome/White Wall Light Bracket WALL LAMP NT LED 14W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.14
Delivery from £30.00

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.47
Free Delivery

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

£75.67
Free Delivery

Eglo LED wall Light Pandella 1

In stock
£102.85
Free Delivery
PANDELLA 1 Chrome/White Wall Light Bracket WALL LAMP NT LED 14W

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / UPC: 9002759960667 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / Material: Steel / MPN: 96066 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 630297669 / Colour: White / Mounting: Mirror / Brand: EGLO / Type: Wall Lights / EAN: 9002759960667 / GTIN: 9002759960667 / IP Rating: IP44 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: Height: 40mm, Width: 780mm / Style: Modern / Power Consumption: 14 W / Finish: Mirror / Room: Dining Room / Lighting Technology: LED
£62.14
ebay.co.uk