Pandora Bracelets Pandora Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Shiny Infinity Heart Clasp 592645C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.33
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with infinity heart clasp with clear cubic zirconia, 21

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.21
Free Delivery

Pandora Women Infinity Heart Bracelet Sterling Silver 925 CZ 17-23 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.94
Free Delivery
Pandora Bracelets Pandora Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Shiny Infinity Heart Clasp 592645C01

Cheapest offer

Representing the eternal love that unites family, the Pandora Moments Bracelet in sterling silver Snake Chain with Shiny Infinity Heart Clasp is a gift full of meaning for the people who matter most to you. The openwork heart closure has gems along the edge and an asymmetrical infinity symbol intertwining around the heart. The reverse of the clasp is engraved with the inscription "Family forever and Always." The bracelet has two threads that divide it into three parts. Adorn it with up to 16-18 of your favorite charms or dangle charms to symbolize your loved ones, or gift it to someone close to your heart. Compatible with Pandora Moments Collection: Pandora Moments Stone: Cubic Zirconia Transparent color Product Type: Bracelets Metal: Sterling silver Dimensions Depth: 8mm Height: 10.5mm Width: 12.9mm
£50.33
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Moments Heart Clasp Snake Chain Bracelet
£74.22
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Pandora Bracelets Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Closure 59071916
£46.53
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Bracelets Chain Bracelet Bow 594234C01
£59.21
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Bracelets Sparkling Tennis Bracelet with Level Setting 563927C01
£74.22
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00