Pandora Necklaces Disney Stitch Necklace 393743C01

Pandora Disney Stitch 393743C01-45 Women's Silver Chain, one size, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

Pandora Necklaces Disney Stitch Necklace 393743C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£63.33
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Disney Stitch 393743C01-45 Sterling Silver Necklace with Zirconia Size: 45 mm - 1.77 inches

In stock
£85.52
Delivery from £30.00

PANDORA Disney Stitch 393743C01-45 Sterling Silver Necklace with Zirconia Size: 45 mm - 1.77 inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.84
Free Delivery

PANDORA Disney Stitch 393743C01-45 Sterling Silver Necklace with Zirconia Size: 45 mm - 1.77 inches

£91.34
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Women's Silver Necklace Disney Stitch 393743C01-45

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.54
Free Delivery

Pandora Necklaces Disney Stitch Necklace 393743C01

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the magic of Disney with a charming necklace that captures the joyful spirit of Disney's Stitch in a colorful design adorned with enamel and clear cubic zirconia. Cubic Zirconia: Flawless and sparkling, adored for its multifaceted brilliance. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh and shiny finish. Glaze: Applied with precision to add depth and shine. You'll love it: Perfect for Disney fans and those who love bright, eye-catching jewelry. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs Dimensions 5.7 mm deep 11.4 mm high 9.1 mm wide
£63.33
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en