Pandora Moments Kleine Charm-Ohrringe 292728C00 Earrings

Pandora Moments Snake chain pattern sterling silver hoop earrings

Pandora Moments Kleine Charm-Ohrringe 292728C00 Earrings

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Moments Kleine Charm-Ohrringe 292728C00 Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.59
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Small Silver Hoop Earrings

2 Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Kleine Charm-Ohrringe 292728C00 Earrings

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Moments Kleine Charm-Ohrringe 292728C00 Earrings

Cheapest offer

Instantly create an iconic look with the Pandora Moments small charm earrings These gold plated earrings have Pandora's famous snake link chain pattern These small earrings have a diameter of 18 mm, compared to the existing 25 mm model, and can hold a charm or charm These earrings are elegant on their own or can be combined with your favourite charms. They are definitely a style win! International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£35.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Disney snake chain sterling silver bracelet with Mickey Mouse clasp, 20
£60.11
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with Marvel The Avengers logo clasp, 18
£60.11
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Icons Silver bracelet with heart-shaped 14k gold-plated clasp, 19
£60.11
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Moments Sparkling Infinity Heart Clasp Snake Chain Bracelet 19 cm
£53.34
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50