Pandora Sparkling Solitaire Ring - Ring Size 56

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Rings Shiny Solitaire Ring 190052C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.70
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Sparkling Row Eternity Ring, Size 58, No Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.20
Free Delivery

PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Sparkling Row Eternity Ring, Size 58, No Box

£76.85
Free Delivery
Pandora Sparkling Solitaire Ring - Ring Size 56

Cheapest offer

This timeless Pandora ring makes the perfect promise ring for your beloved. Crafted in sterling silver, a sleek band ring leads to a stunning solitaire crystal, placed in a claw setting. Elegant, refined and luxurious, this Pandora ring will add a polished finish to any look. Also suitable for stacking with other rings. Sterling silverCrystal detailsSolitaire ring Suitable for stacking
£45.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver Sparkling Heart Solitaire ring with clear cubic zirconia, 56
£51.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Moments Celestial Sparkling Star Solitaire sterling silver ring with clear cubic zirconia, 54
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver Sparkling Heart Solitaire ring with clear cubic zirconia, 52
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Rings Transparent Shiny Crown Solitaire Ring 168289C01
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50