PanzerGlass Privacy Protector iPhone 17 Pro

PanzerGlass iPhone Air Ultra-Wide Fit Screen Protector

PanzerGlass Privacy Protector iPhone 17 Pro

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Ā£46.26
Delivery from £13.99

Tempered Glass iPhone 17 Pro Privacy Ultra Wide Fit with EasyAligner Anti-Shock

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£62.28
Free Delivery
PanzerGlass Privacy Protector iPhone 17 Pro

Cheapest offer

Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Type: Screen Protector with Privacy Filter Oleophobic (oleophobic coating) coating With EasyAligner for precise positioning
Ā£46.26
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Technical details

Sustainability certificates Global Recycled Standard (GRS)
Sustainable technologies and materials 60% recycled pre-consumer glass
Overall recycled content 60%
Product recycled materials Recycled tempered glass

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 7007190000

Packaging data

Package width 108 mm
Package depth 12 mm
Package height 195 mm
Package weight 57 g

Features

Country of origin China
Installation type Full adhesive
Protector type Clear screen protector
Brand compatibility Apple
Protection features Scratch resistant, Shock resistant
Compatibility Apple - iPhone 17 Pro

Packaging content

Package type Hanging box
Installation tray Yes
Wet wipe Yes
Dry wipe Yes
Cleaning kit Yes
Cleaning cloth Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Screen size HxW 145.64 x 67.64 mm
Weight 18 g
Height 145.6 mm
Depth 0.73 mm
Thickness 0.73 mm
Width 67.6 mm

Performance

Oleophobic coating Yes
Fingerprint resistant Yes
Privacy filtering function Yes
Rounded edges Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Easy to remove Yes
Easy to apply Yes
Bubble-free application Yes
Dry application Yes
Material Tempered glass, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Silicone
Product colour Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• 9H hardness for exceptional scratch resistance.
• Oleophobic layer repels smudges and fingerprints.
• Precision cuts for seamless device functionality.

Similar products

SAFE. Careā„¢ by PanzerGlassĀ® 3-in-1 Combo Set iPhone Air
Ā£34.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAFE. By PanzerGlass iPhone 17 Pro Screen Protector
Ā£35.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PanzerGlass Screen Protector iPhone Air | Classic Fit w. EasyAligner
Ā£16.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PanzerGlass CARE by Ā® Fashionable Case Samba Black w. MagSafe iPhone Air
Ā£16.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery