PanzerGlass ® Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro | Ultra-Wide Fit

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro - Ultra Wide Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for iPhon'e 16 Pro

£19.99
Free Delivery

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly

In stock
£26.49
Delivery from £0.49

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16 Pro 6.3" 2024| Privacy Filter, Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.44
Free Delivery

Panzer Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro UWF with Privacy Filter

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.08
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 7007190000

Packaging data

Package width 108 mm
Package depth 12 mm
Package height 195 mm
Package weight 61 g

Features

Country of origin China
Installation type Full adhesive
Protector type Clear screen protector
Brand compatibility Apple
Protection features Scratch resistant, Shock resistant
Maximum screen size 16 cm (6.3")
Compatibility Apple - iPhone 16 Pro

Packaging content

Package type Hanging box
Installation tray Yes
Wet wipe Yes
Dry wipe Yes
Cleaning kit Yes
Cleaning cloth Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Screen size HxW 142.48 x 66.54 mm
Weight 17 g
Height 142.5 mm
Depth 0.66 mm
Thickness 0.66 mm
Width 66.5 mm

Performance

Oleophobic coating Yes
Fingerprint resistant Yes
Privacy filtering function Yes
Rounded edges Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Easy to remove Yes
Easy to apply Yes
Bubble-free application Yes
Dry application Yes
Material Tempered glass, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Silicone
Product colour Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• Comprehensive coverage for your iPhone 16 Pro
• Privacy feature for secure viewing in public
• Easy installation with alignment tool included

Similar products

PanzerGlass Privacy Screen Protector UWF - Clear - Samsung Galaxy A57 5G Clear screen protector
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PanzerGlass ® Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 15 Pro | Ultra-Wide Fit w. EasyAligner
£23.27
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PanzerGlass ® | CARE by ® Flagship 3-in-1 Privacy Bundle Samsung Galaxy A36 5G
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Panzer Glass Priv Scrn Protector iPad CA66099- you get 8
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PanzerGlass ® Privacy Screen Protector iPhone 16 Pro | Ultra-Wide Fit

Cheapest offer

Protect your privacy and your phone with the PanzerGlass® Privacy Screen Protector for iPhone 16 Pro, now in an Ultra-Wide Fit design. Made from 60% recycled glass, this screen protector features a cutting-edge privacy filter that keeps your sensitive information hidden from prying eyes-whether you’re in a café, on the train, or in the office. Only you will have a clear view of your screen, thanks to the innovative filter technology.Enjoy outstanding screen protection against accidental bumps, drops, and scratches. The smudge-free coating keeps fingerprints and grease at bay for a crystal-clear viewing experience. By prolonging your phone’s life, you’re not just protecting your device but also contributing to a more sustainable future. PanzerGlass® continues its commitment to sustainability with a packaging design using an average of 66% less paper since 2022, all packed in a recyclable FSC™-certified box.Installation is a breeze with the included EasyAligner, crafted from 100% recycle
£13.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk