Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Emerald | Size: 30cm x 50cm

Paoletti Bumble Bee Emerald Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 30cm - Green - Wilko

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Emerald | Size: 30cm x 50cm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Bumble Bee Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion In Emerald Emerald

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00
Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Emerald | Size: 30cm x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Make your boudoir buzz with colour with the fabulous Paoletti Bumble cushion. Created with super soft, velvet feel fabric this scatter cushion is a welcome addition to any chair, sofa or bed. This unique cushion features two sparkling bumble bee buttons which give this cushion a dash of subtle sparkle and work perfectly with the shimmering velvet material. Each cushion comes pre-filled with hollowfibre polyester to give a plush comfy feel. | Paoletti Bumble Bee Embroidered Buttoned Velvet Ready Filled Cushion in Emerald | Size: 30cm x 50cm
£16.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE