Paoletti Hortus Ceylon Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Yellow - Wilko

Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Ceylon, 50 x 50cm

Paoletti Hortus Ceylon Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Hortus Bee Filled Cushion, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Ceylon, 50 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion in Yellow | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Yellow 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£24.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£24.00

Similar products

Paoletti Hortus Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Navy, 50 x 50 cm
£24.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Fuchsia, 50 x 50cm
£26.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Feather Filled Cushion, Polyester, Charcoal
£32.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Navy, 50 x 50cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Charcoal
£24.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Ceylon Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a bold addition to your living spaces with this Paoletti Hortus Ceylon Bee Embroidered Cushion. Designed on a soft velvet background, this cushion is super soft and durable. This cushion features an embroidered bee with coordinating coloured piped edges. Also, it comes with a soft velvet reversible design and a hidden zip. This evergreen cushion can fit in any type of interior.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)