Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Polyester, Navy

Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Navy, 50 x 50cm

Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Polyester, Navy

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Hortus Navy Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Blue - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Hortus Bee Filled Cushion, Blue

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion in Navy | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Navy 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£24.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion In Navy Navy

Unknown
£24.00

Similar products

Paoletti Hortus Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Navy, 50 x 50 cm
£24.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Fuchsia, 50 x 50cm
£26.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Feather Filled Cushion, Polyester, Charcoal
£32.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Ceylon, 50 x 50cm
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Charcoal
£24.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Polyester Filled Cushion, Polyester, Navy

Cheapest offer

Featuring a luxuriously embroidered Bee on soft velvet fabric. Complete with a soft velvet reverse, coordinating velvet piping and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Polyester, this cushion is super soft yet durable. Dry Clean and Cool Iron Only. Insert included.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk