Paoletti Palmeria Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Palmeria Rust Quilted Velvet Cushion - Size: 60 x 60 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Filled Cushion, Orange

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Palmeria Polyester Filled Cushion

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest offer

Featuring luxe embroidery on soft, sumptuous velvet fabric. Complete with an oxford border edging and hidden zip closure. Made using 100% Polyester with a 100% Cotton reverse, this cushion cover is super soft yet durable. Machine Washable. Line Dry. Do Not Iron.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk