Paoletti Paradise Black Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Paradise Velvet Filled Cushion, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Paradise Square Polyester Filled Cushion Colourful Bird Print-Faux Velvet Fabric-Machine Washable-100 Case (20" x 20" inches) -Designed in The UK, Cotton, Black, 50 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Paradise Bird And Flower Printed Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Paradise Nature Print Velvet Cushion in Black Paoletti Black

3-5 working days
£26.00

Paoletti Paradise Nature Print Velvet Cushion In Black Black

Unknown
£26.00

Similar products

Paoletti Paradise Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Black, 50 x 50cm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Paradise Floral Cotton Velvet Square Feather Filled Cushion
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Paradise Floral Cotton Velvet Square Cushion Cover
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Paradise Feather Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Black, 50 x 50cm
£47.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Paradise Black Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Paradise Black Cushion from Paoletti will bring a unique twist to any room with its Indian-inspired nature print. Created in the chinoiserie style with an intricate display of birds and flowers this cushion will bring a whole new dimension to any room. The velvet feel fabric is perfect for sofas and beds giving these gorgeous cushions a wonderful sheen. Complete with blanket stitched edges and a hidden zip closure, the cushion is for everyone, whether you're likely to go the bold route of a bright colour or prefer to play it safe with a uniform one. Made using 100% cotton fabric, this cushion is super soft and cosy. This cushion must be treated carefully and is therefore dry clean only. However, it is both tumble-dryable and iron-appropriate.
£20.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)