Paoletti Shiraz Bedspread - Embroidered Floral Damask Jacquard Luxurious Durable Bedding (Burgundy and Gold - 275 x 275cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.77
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Jacquard Chenille Bedspread

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Bedspread - Embroidered Floral Damask Jacquard Luxurious Durable Bedding (Burgundy and Gold - 275 x 275cm)

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Heavyweight Bedspread

1-3 working days
£185.00
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Bedspread - Embroidered Floral Damask Jacquard Luxurious Durable Bedding (Burgundy and Gold - 275 x 275cm)

Cheapest offer

OPULENT SHIRAZ DESIGN: Featuring an intricately embroidered floral damask pattern in delicate gold on rich burgundy chenille-style fabric, adding timeless elegance to any bedroom. LUXURIOUSLY SOFT AND WARM: Crafted from heavyweight polyester with a plush hollowfibre fill, providing comfort and warmth on colder nights. ELEGANT FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with a coordinating burgundy rope trim and lined with a cotton-polyester blend for a refined and durable finish. INDULGENT YET PRACTICAL: Designed to be both sumptuous and hard-wearing, making it perfect for everyday luxury living. CARE WITH CONFIDENCE: Dry clean and cool iron only, ensuring the embroidered damask remains pristine and the fabric retains its rich, velvety appearance.
£131.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Shiraz Jacquard Chenille Bedspread
£185.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Throw, Black, 130 x 170cm
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Damask Jacquard Pillow Sham
£19.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com