Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,168 x 183cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Emerald 66" width 72" drop, Green

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Shiraz Emerald Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtain 168 x 183cm - Size: W 183 x D 168cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,168 x 183cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.55
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains 168x183cm Green

3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,168 x 183cm

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Gold

2-5 working days
£148.00

Similar products

Riva Home Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains - Burgundy - 66x72 (168x183cm) - Burgundy - 100% Polyester
£110.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Emerald 90" width 90" drop, Green
£131.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 66" width 90" drop, Blue
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riva Paoletti Curtains Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat 168 x 229 cm Emerald
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,168 x 183cm

Cheapest offer

Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich emerald green with gold detailing. Made using polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas. Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings. Dry Clean Only & Cool Iron.
£84.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.