Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Emerald 66" width 90" drop, Green

Riva Paoletti Curtains Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat 168 x 229 cm Emerald

Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Emerald 66" width 90" drop, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 168 x 229cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Emerald Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtain 168 x 229cm - Size: W 229 x D 168cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£118.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 168 x 229cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.38
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains 168 x 229c Green

3-7 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 168 x 229cm

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Gold

2-5 working days
£180.00

Similar products

Paoletti - Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains 66' x 72' Teal - Teal
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riva Home Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains - Burgundy - 66x72 (168x183cm) - Burgundy - 100% Polyester
£110.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Riva Home Wellesley Ringtop Curtains - Mocha - 90x90 (229x229cm) - Mocha - 100% Polyester
£151.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Venice Green Tie Backs, One Size, Polyester
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Pink - 90 x 54in (229 x 137cm) - Pink - 100% Polyester
£56.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Emerald 66" width 90" drop, Green

Cheapest offer

The Shiraz range is the height of opulence. Each piece has an embroidered damask pattern in delicate gold, presented on, chenille-style fabric. The Shiraz pencil pleat curtains are the ideal addition to a traditional home interior. The thick fabric gives these luxurious curtains room darkening properties and include two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings. With an adaptable design these curtains will fit a range of window areas and require tracks and hooks for installation. Features: Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Made using polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings Specifications: Dimensions: H:229.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:N/A Material: Face: 100% Polyester, Reverse/Lining: 50% Polyester 50% Cotton Model Number: 5025532715920
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk