Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 229 x 229cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 229 x 229cm

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Emerald (W)229Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains in Emerald | Size: 229Cm Width X 229Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£215.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£215.00

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 229 x 229cm

£232.06
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Emerald, 229 x 229cm

Cheapest offer

Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich emerald green with gold detailing. Made using polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas. Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings. Dry Clean Only & Cool Iron.
£119.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains, Black
£92.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,Navy,168 x 229cm
£92.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains,Navy,229 x 229cm
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Navy, 168 x 183cm
£76.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery