Paoletti Stella Cushion Champagne

Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Champagne, 45 x 45cm

Paoletti Stella Cushion Champagne

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Champagne, 45 x 45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Stella Embossed Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Stella Embossed Snakeskin Piped Cushion In Natural Natural

Unknown
£19.00

Similar products

Paoletti Stella Embossed Piped Polyester Filled Cushion
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Stella Cushion Cover - Navy - One Size - Navy - 100% Polyester
£15.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Black, 45 x 45cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Navy, 45 x 45cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Stella Cushion Cover, Navy, 45 x 45cm
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Stella Cushion Champagne

Cheapest offer

Featuring an embossed snakeskin-style texture. Complete with matching piped edges and a hidden zip closure. Made of 100% polyester, these cushions are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Brand: Paoletti Dry clean only Cushion cover: 100% Polyester Inner pad: 100% Polyester outer, 100% Polyester filling Size approx. 45 x 45 cm (17¾ x 17¾ in)
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.