Paoletti Stella Embossed Snakeskin Piped Cushion In Navy Navy

Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Navy, 45 x 45cm

Paoletti Stella Embossed Snakeskin Piped Cushion In Navy Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.75

Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Navy, 45 x 45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Stella Embossed Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Paoletti Stella Embossed Piped Polyester Filled Cushion
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Champagne, 45 x 45cm
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Paoletti Stella Cushion Cover - Navy - One Size - Navy - 100% Polyester
£15.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Stella Polyester Filled Cushion, Black, 45 x 45cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Stella Cushion Cover, Navy, 45 x 45cm
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Stella Embossed Snakeskin Piped Cushion In Navy Navy

Cheapest offer

For elegant and serene styling, look no further than the Stella cushion. Made from luxe velvet with a subtle sheen, embossed with a delicate snakeskin style texture, and finished with a satin piping for simple but timeless style. Layer up on crisp white cotton bedding for a polished hotel-look, or style with coordinating colour accessories for the perfect finishing touch. | Paoletti Stella Embossed Snakeskin Piped Cushion In Navy
£13.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com