Paoletti Verona Silver Square Crushed Velvet Cushion - Size: 55 x 55 cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Verona Polyester Filled Cushion Square - Silver - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Hidden Zip Design - 100% Polyester Case - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Sqaure Polyester Filled Cushion in Silver | Size: 55 cm x 55 cm Paoletti Silver 55 cm x 55 cm

3-5 working days
£20.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Sqaure Polyester Filled Cushion In Silver Silver

Unknown
£20.00

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Verona Feather Filled Cushion Square - Silver - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Hidden Zip Design - 100% Polyester Case - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK
£32.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 117cm x 183cm, Silver
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Riva Verona Cushion Cover Square - Silver - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Hidden Zip Design - 100% Polyester - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK (Pack of 2)
£20.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Verona Silver Square Crushed Velvet Cushion - Size: 55 x 55 cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Stylise your furniture with comfort and elegance using the Paoletti Verona Silver Square Crushed Velvet Cushion. This crushed velvet-look cushion works as an accent or the main feature depending on your tastes. Silky to the touch, the shimmering material creates a snug atmosphere within your home with a hint of opulence. Also, the cushion cover is finished in silver to compliment most colour schemes - making a great addition to your beds, sofas and more. Plus, easy to maintain, the velvet-look cushion is safe to iron and features a discreet zipper fastening.
£17.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)